Republican |
Christopher Carlson |
Township Treasurer |
2024 Primary |
Minneha |
|
550 S. Lakeside Ln. |
Wichita |
67230 |
|
Republican |
Brandon M. Trube |
Township Treasurer |
2024 Primary |
Salem |
|
1521 E 76th St South |
Haysville |
67060 |
316-804-8324 |
Democratic |
Cal Siebenmark |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
108 |
|
3939 Edgemont |
Wichita |
67208 |
316-648-4070 |
Democratic |
Levi Carlson |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
122 |
|
6850 E. Winterberry Cir. |
Wichita |
67226 |
316-803-2402 |
Democratic |
Kelly W. Johnston |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
209 |
|
2005 S. Cypress |
Wichita |
67207 |
316-214-7451 |
Democratic |
Patrick E. Cantwell |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
215 |
|
2021 North Broadmoor Ave, #102 |
Wichita |
67206 |
316-685-0165 |
Democratic |
Chuck Schmidt |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
225 |
|
1922 S. Michelle Ct. |
Wichita |
67207 |
|
Democratic |
Guy McCormick |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
410 |
|
1211 S. Siena Ct. |
Wichita |
67235 |
316-721-2553 |
Democratic |
Mike McCorkle |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
508 |
|
1639 N. Brunswick |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-409-5499 |
Democratic |
Dr. Steven Kraskow |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
0514 |
|
2230 N. Crestline St. |
Wichita |
67205 |
316-721-4494 |
Democratic |
Greg S. Tucker |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
517 |
|
1316 N Murray |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-290-9345 |
Democratic |
Nicholas F. Bach |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
519 |
|
9632 W. 3rd St. N. |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-734-7363 |
Democratic |
Gary Starrett |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
524 |
|
10623 West Harvest Ct. |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-253-7681 |
Democratic |
Kenneth A. Arnold |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
612 |
|
4301 W. Westport St. |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-680-1598 |
Democratic |
David P. Hansen |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
BA03 |
|
5185 N Jasmine Street |
Bel Aire |
67226 |
316-612-6910 |
Democratic |
Patrick Vance Gilbert |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
DB23 |
|
1924 N. Newberry Pl. |
Derby |
67037 |
316-347-3883 |
Democratic |
Rodney K. Wachholtz |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
DB41 |
|
534 S Westview Dr |
Derby |
67037 |
316-789-9676 |
Democratic |
John McIntosh |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
DB42 |
|
529 S. Circle Dr. |
Derby |
67037 |
316-519-4644 |
Democratic |
Stephen Maurer |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
DB321 |
|
1347 N El Paso Dr |
Derby |
67037 |
316-250-9294 |
Democratic |
Esau Freeman |
Precinct Committeeman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
GN01 |
|
12030 N. 2nd St |
Sedgwick |
67135 |
316-737-5911 |