Republican |
Joe Claeys |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
616 |
|
525 N. Elder St. |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-558-1154 |
Republican |
Micheal J. Sampson |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
618 |
|
3800 N Woodrow Ave |
Wichita |
67204 |
316-390-2512 |
Republican |
Jared M. Hamburg |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
BA01 |
|
5000 E. 48th St. N. |
Bel Aire |
67220 |
|
Republican |
Jim Benage |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
BA03 |
|
4437 N. Rushwood Ct. |
Bel Aire |
67226 |
|
Republican |
Ken Boote |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
DB11 |
|
2212 Fallen Tree Ct. |
Derby |
67037 |
316-734-9300 |
Republican |
Joseph Elmore |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
DB436 |
|
400 Willow Creek Rd. |
Derby |
67037 |
316-204-6624 |
Republican |
Jim Howell |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
DB440 |
|
1451 E. Hilltop Rd. |
Derby |
67037 |
316-788-4887 |
Republican |
James Rodman |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
GO05 |
|
300 N Spruce St |
Goddard |
67052 |
(316) 794-8181 |
Republican |
Russ Kessler |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
HA42 |
|
751 S. Windrose St. |
Haysville |
67060 |
316-644-4938 |
Republican |
Joshua G. Bell |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
IL01 |
|
17601 W. 23rd St. S. |
Goddard |
67052 |
316-200-5527 |
Republican |
John S. Dailey |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
KE17 |
|
6400 N. Meridian Ave. |
Wichita |
67204 |
316-755-1041 |
Republican |
Emil M. Bergquist |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
PC21 |
|
6430 N. Hydraulic |
Park City |
67219 |
316-680-4697 |
Republican |
Dennis D. Leierer |
Precinct Committeeman, Republican |
2024 Primary |
UN02 |
|
3212 N. 124th St. W. |
Wichita |
67223 |
316-204-6637 |
Democratic |
LaWanda DeShazer |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
118 |
|
2707 N. Terrace Dr. |
Wichita |
67220 |
316-737-8120 |
Democratic |
Frances Jackson |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
120 |
|
3316 N Oliver |
Wichita |
67220 |
316-683-4380 |
Democratic |
Natalie Merten |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
137 |
|
232 N. Penrose Drive |
Wichita |
67206 |
316-708-7713 |
Democratic |
Emily Knorp-Brown Stone |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
218 |
|
7 Monarch Dr |
Wichita |
67220 |
316-655-9734 |
Democratic |
Carolyn Marie Fugit |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
321 |
|
1635 Elpyco |
Wichita |
67218 |
316-841-0396 |
Democratic |
Susan Osborne |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
410 |
|
1211 S. Siena Ct. |
Wichita |
67235 |
316-680-4868 |
Democratic |
Gail Haywood-Tucker |
Precinct CommitteeWoman, Democratic |
2024 Primary |
517 |
|
1316 N Murray |
Wichita |
67212 |
316-519-6318 |