Skip to main content

August 1, 2006 Primary Election

Last Updated: 8/7/2006 2:29:00 PM

Results are official.

243 of 243 eligible precincts counted (100.0% reporting)

Turnout
Ballots Cast Blank Ballots Registered Voters Turnout
Democratic 11,611 65,565 17.7%
Republican 26,001 104,518 24.9%
Nonpartisan 5 1,260 0.4%
OVERALL 37,617 3 229,942 16.4%

United States Representative (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Garth J. McGinn 2,917 27.9%
Marty Mork 2,957 28.3%
Patrick Quaney 2,372 22.7%
Ronald Voth 2,215 21.2%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Governor and Lt. Governor (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathleen Sebelius 10,533 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Secretary of State (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert Beattie 7,794 74.1%
David Haley 2,730 25.9%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Attorney General (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul Morrison 8,936 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
State Treasurer (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Larry Wilson 8,486 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Commissioner of Insurance (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bonnie Sharp 8,208 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 81ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Judy Armstrong 305 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 82ND DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Boone 409 100.0%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 83RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Cook 537 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 84TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Oletha Faust-Goudeau 528 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 85TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Guy MacDonald 458 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 86TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Judith Loganbill 405 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 87TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Raj Goyle 310 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 88TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Ward 417 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 89TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Melody McCray-Miller 811 100.0%
15 of 15 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 90TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
H. W. (Bill) Collier 483 100.0%
19 of 19 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 91ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Walt Chappell 651 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 92ND DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Nile Dillmore 608 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 93RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcey Gregory 434 100.0%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 95TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tom Sawyer 400 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 96TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Terry L. McLachlan 347 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 97TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ruth Sale 394 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 98TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Geraldine Flaharty 378 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charlie Mahoney 196 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 100TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Grady Kallenbach 319 100.0%
13 of 13 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 103RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Delia Garcia 385 75.2%
Michael Shea 127 24.8%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 105TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jane Byrnes 393 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 7 100.0%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 4 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 211 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 5 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Greg Waller 9,295 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 7 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 138 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 8 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 132 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 15 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 99 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 17 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John J. (Joe) Kisner 8,629 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 18 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 110 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 19 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 86 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Member, State Board of Education 7TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jack Wempe 861 100.0%
34 of 34 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 1ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James M. Donnell 1,972 100.0%
54 of 54 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 4TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Kinard 1,284 42.6%
Dee Stuart 1,174 39.0%
Inga Taylor 555 18.4%
44 of 44 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 5TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sean R. Morley 690 40.1%
Gwen Welshimer 1,032 59.9%
41 of 41 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GARDEN PLAIN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joe A. Hoheisel 35 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GYPSUM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William H. Bauck 49 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk MINNEHA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Billy J. Myers 66 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk PARK (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bobby Jolly 54 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ROCKFORD (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eddie E. Drake 34 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk VALLEY CENTER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William Grattan 30 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk AFTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ATTICA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk EAGLE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ERIE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GRAND RIVER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GRANT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GREELEY (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ILLINOIS (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk KECHI (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk LINCOLN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk MORTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk NINNESCAH (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk OHIO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 8 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk PAYNE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk RIVERSIDE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk SALEM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 7 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk SHERMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk UNION (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk VIOLA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk WACO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 101 (Prec-0101) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas W. Witt 72 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 102 (Prec-0102) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 103 (Prec-0103) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 104 (Prec-0104) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 105 (Prec-0105) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 106 (Prec-0106) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 107 (Prec-0107) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marvin H. Stone, Jr. 37 39.8%
Jonathan "Joe" Wells 56 60.2%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 108 (Prec-0108) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 109 (Prec-0109) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frank Williams, Jr. 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 110 (Prec-0110) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 111 (Prec-0111) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 112 (Prec-0112) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James Barfield 66 72.5%
James P. Johnston 25 27.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 113 (Prec-0113) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald Betts, Jr. 101 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 114 (Prec-0114) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Curtis McClinton 78 82.1%
Lee P. Smith 17 17.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 116 (Prec-0116) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Perry Lewis Schuckman 102 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 117 (Prec-0117) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Augustus E. Titchenor 68 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 118 (Prec-0118) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kelly W. Johnston 163 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 119 (Prec-0119) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jason A. Dilts 50 98.0%
WRITE-IN 1 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 120 (Prec-0120) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Kniep 56 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 121 (Prec-0121) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rabiul Karim 43 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 122 (Prec-0122) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kirk P. Postier 56 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 123 (Prec-0123) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 124 (Prec-0124) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 126 (Prec-0126) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 127 (Prec-0127) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 201 (Prec-0201) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Lawing 66 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 202 (Prec-0202) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William David Cook 69 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 203 (Prec-0203) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 204 (Prec-0204) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dennis S. Kennedy 51 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 205 (Prec-0205) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 206 (Prec-0206) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 207 (Prec-0207) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 208 (Prec-0208) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 209 (Prec-0209) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 210 (Prec-0210) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 211 (Prec-0211) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randy G. Bush 45 68.2%
Kirk R. Holzmeister 21 31.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 212 (Prec-0212) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James J. Snyder 77 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 213 (Prec-0213) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 214 (Prec-0214) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kent Hodge 32 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 215 (Prec-0215) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Melvin A. (Mel) Kahn 91 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 216 (Prec-0216) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles W. Merrifield 31 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 217 (Prec-0217) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Prem N. Bajaj 36 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 218 (Prec-0218) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 220 (Prec-0220) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 221 (Prec-0221) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 222 (Prec-0222) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 223 (Prec-0223) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 224 (Prec-0224) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 225 (Prec-0225) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 226 (Prec-0226) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 227 (Prec-0227) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 228 (Prec-0228) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 229 (Prec-0229) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 230 (Prec-0230) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 301 (Prec-0301) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 302 (Prec-0302) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 303 (Prec-0303) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 304 (Prec-0304) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 305 (Prec-0305) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bill Cather 134 99.3%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 306 (Prec-0306) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 7 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 307 (Prec-0307) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 308 (Prec-0308) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald D. Enos 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 309 (Prec-0309) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Norman I. Cooley 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 310 (Prec-0310) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 311 (Prec-0311) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 312 (Prec-0312) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Al Polczinski 61 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 313 (Prec-0313) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 314 (Prec-0314) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 315 (Prec-0315) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 316 (Prec-0316) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 317 (Prec-0317) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 318 (Prec-0318) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 401 (Prec-0401) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcus Hedrick 36 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 402 (Prec-0402) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 403 (Prec-0403) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 404 (Prec-0404) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 405 (Prec-0405) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Johnie Elmore 53 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 406 (Prec-0406) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 407 (Prec-0407) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 408 (Prec-0408) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 409 (Prec-0409) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 410 (Prec-0410) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 411 (Prec-0411) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 412 (Prec-0412) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 413 (Prec-0413) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 414 (Prec-0414) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 415 (Prec-0415) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 416 (Prec-0416) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roger Peach 21 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 417 (Prec-0417) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 418 (Prec-0418) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 419 (Prec-0419) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James B. Chitty 103 99.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 420 (Prec-0420) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Craig T. Rich 68 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 421 (Prec-0421) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
George Dean 75 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 422 (Prec-0422) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 423 (Prec-0423) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 424 (Prec-0424) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 425 (Prec-0425) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 426 (Prec-0426) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 501 (Prec-0501) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 502 (Prec-0502) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 503 (Prec-0503) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 504 (Prec-0504) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 505 (Prec-0505) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 506 (Prec-0506) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 507 (Prec-0507) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 508 (Prec-0508) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 509 (Prec-0509) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 510 (Prec-0510) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 511 (Prec-0511) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 512 (Prec-0512) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 513 (Prec-0513) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 514 (Prec-0514) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcus L. German 31 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 515 (Prec-0515) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 516 (Prec-0516) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 517 (Prec-0517) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 518 (Prec-0518) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jerauld R. Crowell 42 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 519 (Prec-0519) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 520 (Prec-0520) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 521 (Prec-0521) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 522 (Prec-0522) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 523 (Prec-0523) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
C. Larry Heck 21 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 524 (Prec-0524) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 525 (Prec-0525) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 526 (Prec-0526) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 527 (Prec-0527) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 529 (Prec-0529) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 530 (Prec-0530) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 531 (Prec-0531) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 532 (Prec-0532) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 533 (Prec-0533) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 601 (Prec-0601) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 5 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 602 (Prec-0602) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 603 (Prec-0603) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 604 (Prec-0604) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey Wicks 77 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 605 (Prec-0605) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 606 (Prec-0606) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary G. Jones 19 44.2%
John Polson 24 55.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 607 (Prec-0607) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Harold P. Schlechtweg 112 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 608 (Prec-0608) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David B. Davis 82 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 609 (Prec-0609) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John L. Carmichael 138 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 610 (Prec-0610) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Theron Black 47 49.0%
Calvin C. "Casey" Jones 48 50.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 611 (Prec-0611) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 612 (Prec-0612) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Hibbard Davis 97 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 613 (Prec-0613) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
G. Nelson VanFleet 91 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 614 (Prec-0614) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 615 (Prec-0615) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Doug Ittner 93 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 616 (Prec-0616) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 617 (Prec-0617) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Leroy Lehman 36 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 618 (Prec-0618) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 619 (Prec-0619) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 620 (Prec-0620) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 622 (Prec-0622) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert E. Finkbiner 23 95.8%
WRITE-IN 1 4.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 623 (Prec-0623) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman AFTON (Prec-0701) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard E. Flaharty 17 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 1 (Prec-0702) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 2 (Prec-0703) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 3 (Prec-0704) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 5 (Prec-0706) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 6 (Prec-0707) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 2 (Prec-0709) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 3 (Prec-0710) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 4 (Prec-0711) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman EAGLE (Prec-0714) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ERIE (Prec-0715) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GARDEN PLAIN (Prec-0716) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GRAND RIVER (Prec-0717) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GRANT (Prec-0718) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GREELEY (Prec-0719) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GYPSUM 1 (Prec-0720) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles B. Jenney 40 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GYPSUM 2 (Prec-0721) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GYPSUM 3 (Prec-0722) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GYPSUM 4 (Prec-0723) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ILLINOIS 1 (Prec-0724) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marion Manlove 12 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ILLINOIS 2 (Prec-0725) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 1 (Prec-0726) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 2 (Prec-0727) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 3 (Prec-0728) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 4 (Prec-0729) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 6 (Prec-0731) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 7 (Prec-0732) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman LINCOLN (Prec-0733) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 1 (Prec-0734) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 2 (Prec-0735) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 3 (Prec-0736) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 4 (Prec-0737) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 5 (Prec-0738) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MORTON (Prec-0740) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carey A. Craig 76 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman NINNESCAH (Prec-0741) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman OHIO 1 (Prec-0742) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK 1 (Prec-0744) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK 2 (Prec-0745) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PAYNE 1 (Prec-0746) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PAYNE 2 (Prec-0747) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman RIVERSIDE 1 (Prec-0748) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman RIVERSIDE 2 (Prec-0749) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman RIVERSIDE 3 (Prec-0750) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman RIVERSIDE 4 (Prec-0751) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ROCKFORD 1 (Prec-0754) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ROCKFORD 2 (Prec-0755) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ROCKFORD 3 (Prec-0756) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman SALEM 1 (Prec-0757) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman SALEM 2 (Prec-0758) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John R. Renner 23 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman SHERMAN (Prec-0759) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman UNION (Prec-0760) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER (Prec-0761) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VIOLA (Prec-0762) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman WACO 1 (Prec-0763) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman WACO 2 (Prec-0764) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman WACO 3 (Prec-0765) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman WACO 4 (Prec-0766) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 1 (Prec-0801) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 2 (Prec-0802) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Garth McGinn 55 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 3 (Prec-0803) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles A. Gaynor 35 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 4 (Prec-0804) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 11 (Prec-0810) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 12 (Prec-0811) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 14 (Prec-0813) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 21 (Prec-0814) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 22 (Prec-0815) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 31 (Prec-0816) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles H. Billingsley 45 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 32 (Prec-0817) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 41 (Prec-0818) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 42 (Prec-0819) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bruce A. Swenson 22 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 11 (Prec-0830) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chris Chadd 46 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 21 (Prec-0832) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 22 (Prec-0833) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 23 (Prec-0834) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 31 (Prec-0835) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 32 (Prec-0836) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 41 (Prec-0837) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 42 (Prec-0838) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MULVANE 1 (Prec-0850) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MULVANE 2 (Prec-0851) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 11 (Prec-0860) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 12 (Prec-0861) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 13 (Prec-0862) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 21 (Prec-0863) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 22 (Prec-0864) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 31 (Prec-0865) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 41 (Prec-0866) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 11 (Prec-0870) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 12 (Prec-0871) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 21 (Prec-0872) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dale M. Rohrback 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 31 (Prec-0873) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 101 (Prec-0101) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 102 (Prec-0102) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 103 (Prec-0103) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 104 (Prec-0104) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Janice L. Rich 21 95.5%
WRITE-IN 1 4.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 105 (Prec-0105) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 106 (Prec-0106) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 107 (Prec-0107) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Trina Heath 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 108 (Prec-0108) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 109 (Prec-0109) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 110 (Prec-0110) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 111 (Prec-0111) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 112 (Prec-0112) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ophelia Theresa Barfield 48 52.2%
Colleen Kelly Johnston 44 47.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 113 (Prec-0113) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gail A. Finney 95 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 114 (Prec-0114) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
V. J. (Velma) Sessions 80 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 116 (Prec-0116) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gretchen Cassel Eick 102 99.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 117 (Prec-0117) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ruby Gilbert 113 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 118 (Prec-0118) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sharon L. Burnett 173 99.4%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 119 (Prec-0119) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dorothy K. Billings 63 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 120 (Prec-0120) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 121 (Prec-0121) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
M. Cecilia Blackwell 49 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 122 (Prec-0122) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 123 (Prec-0123) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frances Jackson 4 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 124 (Prec-0124) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 126 (Prec-0126) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 127 (Prec-0127) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 201 (Prec-0201) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robin McAlpine 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 202 (Prec-0202) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 203 (Prec-0203) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Peg Vines 60 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 204 (Prec-0204) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 205 (Prec-0205) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 206 (Prec-0206) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Barbara Fuller 50 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 207 (Prec-0207) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 208 (Prec-0208) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 209 (Prec-0209) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elizabeth Bishop 38 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 210 (Prec-0210) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Margie L. "Marge" Zakoura-Vaug 57 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 211 (Prec-0211) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alicia Holzmeister 33 46.5%
Della Lickteig 38 53.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 212 (Prec-0212) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 213 (Prec-0213) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Margot A. Breckbill 53 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 214 (Prec-0214) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 215 (Prec-0215) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 216 (Prec-0216) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 217 (Prec-0217) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Raj R. Bajaj 34 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 218 (Prec-0218) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Julie W. Langton 70 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 220 (Prec-0220) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 221 (Prec-0221) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 222 (Prec-0222) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 223 (Prec-0223) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 224 (Prec-0224) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 225 (Prec-0225) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jean M. Wayne 25 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 226 (Prec-0226) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 227 (Prec-0227) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carrie Jones-Williams 22 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 228 (Prec-0228) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 229 (Prec-0229) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 230 (Prec-0230) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 301 (Prec-0301) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 302 (Prec-0302) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 303 (Prec-0303) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 304 (Prec-0304) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 305 (Prec-0305) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 306 (Prec-0306) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 5 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 307 (Prec-0307) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 308 (Prec-0308) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gwen Welshimer 80 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 309 (Prec-0309) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 310 (Prec-0310) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 311 (Prec-0311) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 312 (Prec-0312) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 313 (Prec-0313) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Doris Chrisman 94 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 314 (Prec-0314) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 315 (Prec-0315) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Judy Dillard 60 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 316 (Prec-0316) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bernia Williams 53 98.1%
WRITE-IN 1 1.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 317 (Prec-0317) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 318 (Prec-0318) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 401 (Prec-0401) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 402 (Prec-0402) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 403 (Prec-0403) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Liz Hicks 23 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 404 (Prec-0404) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda Joslin 67 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 405 (Prec-0405) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda L. Love 56 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 406 (Prec-0406) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alberta Kodras 55 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 407 (Prec-0407) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 408 (Prec-0408) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Fern M. VanGieson 61 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 409 (Prec-0409) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 410 (Prec-0410) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 411 (Prec-0411) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 412 (Prec-0412) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Barbara J. Doramus 31 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 413 (Prec-0413) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 414 (Prec-0414) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 415 (Prec-0415) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 416 (Prec-0416) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 417 (Prec-0417) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 418 (Prec-0418) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Patricia L. Ciotti 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 419 (Prec-0419) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Doris Christine Mosher 109 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 420 (Prec-0420) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 421 (Prec-0421) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ethel Dean 75 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 422 (Prec-0422) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 423 (Prec-0423) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 424 (Prec-0424) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 425 (Prec-0425) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 426 (Prec-0426) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 501 (Prec-0501) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 502 (Prec-0502) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 503 (Prec-0503) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 504 (Prec-0504) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 505 (Prec-0505) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 506 (Prec-0506) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 507 (Prec-0507) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 508 (Prec-0508) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Cathy Wilheim 34 97.1%
WRITE-IN 1 2.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 509 (Prec-0509) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 510 (Prec-0510) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 511 (Prec-0511) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 512 (Prec-0512) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 513 (Prec-0513) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 514 (Prec-0514) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 515 (Prec-0515) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 516 (Prec-0516) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 517 (Prec-0517) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 518 (Prec-0518) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carol M. Collins 47 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 519 (Prec-0519) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 520 (Prec-0520) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 521 (Prec-0521) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 522 (Prec-0522) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 523 (Prec-0523) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robbi C. (Roberta) Heck 11 42.3%
Helen Smith 15 57.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 524 (Prec-0524) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 525 (Prec-0525) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 526 (Prec-0526) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 527 (Prec-0527) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 529 (Prec-0529) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 530 (Prec-0530) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 531 (Prec-0531) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 532 (Prec-0532) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 533 (Prec-0533) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 601 (Prec-0601) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joan B. Cole 73 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 602 (Prec-0602) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 603 (Prec-0603) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 604 (Prec-0604) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 605 (Prec-0605) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Constance T. Wray 24 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 606 (Prec-0606) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dorothy Warnacut 41 93.2%
WRITE-IN 3 6.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 607 (Prec-0607) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Claudette Walk Freeman 114 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 608 (Prec-0608) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Janet L. Miller 87 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 609 (Prec-0609) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rosalie Bradley 140 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 610 (Prec-0610) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 611 (Prec-0611) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ermalee Bonar Skillman 74 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 612 (Prec-0612) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Diane V. Britton 101 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 613 (Prec-0613) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 614 (Prec-0614) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 615 (Prec-0615) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Diane Wahto 99 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 616 (Prec-0616) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 617 (Prec-0617) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pat Lehman 37 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 618 (Prec-0618) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sara Jane Schneider 67 98.5%
WRITE-IN 1 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 619 (Prec-0619) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 620 (Prec-0620) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 622 (Prec-0622) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jana Finkbiner 22 91.7%
WRITE-IN 2 8.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 623 (Prec-0623) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Flora Bishop 43 64.2%
Lee V. Raper 24 35.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman AFTON (Prec-0701) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sammy Kay Flaharty 17 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 1 (Prec-0702) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michelle Murray-Cline 57 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 2 (Prec-0703) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 3 (Prec-0704) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 5 (Prec-0706) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 6 (Prec-0707) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DELANO 2 (Prec-0709) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DELANO 3 (Prec-0710) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DELANO 4 (Prec-0711) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman EAGLE (Prec-0714) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ERIE (Prec-0715) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GARDEN PLAIN (Prec-0716) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GRAND RIVER (Prec-0717) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Verna Dutcher 4 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GRANT (Prec-0718) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GREELEY (Prec-0719) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 1 (Prec-0720) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Melanie Jenney 42 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 2 (Prec-0721) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 3 (Prec-0722) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 4 (Prec-0723) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ILLINOIS 1 (Prec-0724) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pamela Lynne Strickland 13 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ILLINOIS 2 (Prec-0725) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 1 (Prec-0726) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 2 (Prec-0727) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 3 (Prec-0728) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 4 (Prec-0729) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 6 (Prec-0731) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 7 (Prec-0732) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman LINCOLN (Prec-0733) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 1 (Prec-0734) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 2 (Prec-0735) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 3 (Prec-0736) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 4 (Prec-0737) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 5 (Prec-0738) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MORTON (Prec-0740) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman NINNESCAH (Prec-0741) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ardena Matlack 53 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman OHIO 1 (Prec-0742) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK 1 (Prec-0744) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Camillia A. Gentry 47 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK 2 (Prec-0745) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PAYNE 1 (Prec-0746) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PAYNE 2 (Prec-0747) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman RIVERSIDE 1 (Prec-0748) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman RIVERSIDE 2 (Prec-0749) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman RIVERSIDE 3 (Prec-0750) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman RIVERSIDE 4 (Prec-0751) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ROCKFORD 1 (Prec-0754) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ROCKFORD 2 (Prec-0755) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ROCKFORD 3 (Prec-0756) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman SALEM 1 (Prec-0757) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman SALEM 2 (Prec-0758) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman SHERMAN (Prec-0759) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman UNION (Prec-0760) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER (Prec-0761) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VIOLA (Prec-0762) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman WACO 1 (Prec-0763) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman WACO 2 (Prec-0764) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman WACO 3 (Prec-0765) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman WACO 4 (Prec-0766) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 1 (Prec-0801) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ramona Becker 40 60.6%
Sara Lindsley 26 39.4%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 2 (Prec-0802) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 3 (Prec-0803) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rebecca Armstrong 35 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 4 (Prec-0804) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 11 (Prec-0810) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 12 (Prec-0811) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 14 (Prec-0813) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joanne L. Brady 1 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 21 (Prec-0814) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 22 (Prec-0815) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 31 (Prec-0816) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jane Billingsley 47 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 32 (Prec-0817) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 41 (Prec-0818) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 42 (Prec-0819) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elizabeth Kinch 21 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 11 (Prec-0830) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 21 (Prec-0832) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 22 (Prec-0833) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 23 (Prec-0834) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 31 (Prec-0835) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marion Renner 66 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 32 (Prec-0836) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 41 (Prec-0837) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman HAYSVILLE 42 (Prec-0838) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MULVANE 1 (Prec-0850) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MULVANE 2 (Prec-0851) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robin Ulmer 79 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 11 (Prec-0860) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 12 (Prec-0861) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 13 (Prec-0862) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 21 (Prec-0863) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 22 (Prec-0864) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 31 (Prec-0865) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 41 (Prec-0866) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 11 (Prec-0870) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 12 (Prec-0871) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 21 (Prec-0872) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Viola L. Rohrback 65 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 31 (Prec-0873) (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
United States Representative (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Todd Tiahrt 20,453 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Governor and Lt. Governor (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Barnett 11,022 44.6%
Ken R. Canfield 8,919 36.1%
Rex Crowell 747 3.0%
Dennis Hawver 544 2.2%
Robin Jennison 2,762 11.2%
Timothy V. Pickell 414 1.7%
Richard "Rode" Rodewald 314 1.3%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Secretary of State (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kay O'Connor 5,834 24.5%
Ron Thornburgh 17,963 75.5%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Attorney General (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Phill Kline 19,315 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
State Treasurer (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lynn Jenkins 17,459 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Commissioner of Insurance (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eric Carter 10,276 42.0%
Sandy Praeger 14,180 58.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 81ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ted Powers 731 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 82ND DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles (Chuck) Mosqueda 331 23.2%
Don V. Myers 1,097 76.8%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 83RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jo Ann Pottorff 1,905 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 85TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven Brunk 1,537 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 86TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jan L. Beemer 476 71.6%
John Stevens 189 28.4%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 87TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bonnie Huy 893 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 88TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven Anthimides 445 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 90TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Huebert 1,384 100.0%
19 of 19 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 91ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brenda Landwehr 1,244 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 92ND DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James A. Woomack 508 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 93RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dick Kelsey 853 100.0%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joe McLeland 1,330 100.0%
16 of 16 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 95TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Benny L. Boman 463 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 96TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Willa DeCastro 576 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 97TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dale A. Swenson 566 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ty Masterson 902 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 100TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mario Goico 1,279 100.0%
13 of 13 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 105TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jason Watkins 1,067 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 84TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 89TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 8 100.0%
15 of 15 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 98TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 103RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 14 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 4 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David W. Kennedy 11,600 48.9%
Robb W. Rumsey 12,124 51.1%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 5 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 264 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 7 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ben Burgess 16,397 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 8 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tim Lahey 16,037 75.5%
John Terry Moore 5,193 24.5%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 15 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David J. Kaufman 16,046 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 17 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 244 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 18 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tony Powell 15,432 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
District Judge, 18th District DIVISION 19 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark A. Vining 14,716 100.0%
243 of 243 precincts reported (100%)
Member, State Board of Education 7TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
M. T. Liggett 253 10.9%
Donna Viola 656 28.3%
Ken R. Willard 1,413 60.9%
34 of 34 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 1ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dave Unruh 4,976 100.0%
54 of 54 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 4TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lucy Burtnett 1,513 40.0%
Robert Davis 672 17.8%
Kelly Parks 1,596 42.2%
44 of 44 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner 5TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ben Sciortino 2,855 100.0%
41 of 41 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk AFTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Daryl Stuhlsatz 63 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ATTICA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gretchen L. Sharp 212 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk EAGLE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike A. Carmichael 92 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ERIE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ken Pipkin 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GRAND RIVER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Duane J. Hampel 29 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ILLINOIS (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
R. L. "Dick" Pelz 80 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk KECHI (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Keith W. Newcomer 101 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk MINNEHA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Caren R. C. Dressler 96 21.7%
Paula Jabara 258 58.2%
Robert L. Roseberry 89 20.1%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk OHIO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Cristine L. Watson 63 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk PARK (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Henry Bock, Jr. 146 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk PAYNE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert K. Pippin 55 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk RIVERSIDE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Greg Evans 82 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk SALEM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul L. Branch 161 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk SHERMAN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob Meyer 45 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk WACO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Allen L. Thome 22 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GARDEN PLAIN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GRANT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 10 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GREELEY (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk GYPSUM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 5 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk LINCOLN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 16 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk MORTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 6 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk NINNESCAH (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 11 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk ROCKFORD (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk UNION (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk VALLEY CENTER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Clerk VIOLA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 12 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 101 (Prec-0101) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roland King 39 29.5%
Gary L. Wiles 92 69.7%
WRITE-IN 1 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 102 (Prec-0102) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roger F. Christman 12 35.3%
David H. Jantzen 22 64.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 103 (Prec-0103) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Harold T. Hill 13 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 104 (Prec-0104) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard Scott Bishop 18 94.7%
WRITE-IN 1 5.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 105 (Prec-0105) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tom Lohrenz 56 69.1%
David Veith 25 30.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 106 (Prec-0106) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 107 (Prec-0107) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald D. Beisner 18 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 108 (Prec-0108) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Cody Grisamore 9 11.3%
Floyd L. Keffer 18 22.5%
Tom Pott 53 66.3%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 109 (Prec-0109) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David E. Haglund II 66 62.3%
Verne E. Yoho 40 37.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 110 (Prec-0110) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 111 (Prec-0111) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Peter C. Abood 23 37.1%
Hersch Davis 39 62.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 112 (Prec-0112) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert Noland 52 51.5%
Ted Swan 48 47.5%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 113 (Prec-0113) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles L. Hoppock 15 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 114 (Prec-0114) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 116 (Prec-0116) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 117 (Prec-0117) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 118 (Prec-0118) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frank Chappell 23 53.5%
Dick Williams 19 44.2%
WRITE-IN 1 2.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 119 (Prec-0119) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 120 (Prec-0120) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James E. Clark 47 95.9%
WRITE-IN 2 4.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 121 (Prec-0121) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Warren Ryan 67 57.8%
Eric VanDoren 49 42.2%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 122 (Prec-0122) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark Buckingham 60 52.2%
Bucky Walters 55 47.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 123 (Prec-0123) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 124 (Prec-0124) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 126 (Prec-0126) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 127 (Prec-0127) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 201 (Prec-0201) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Matthew C. Hesse 133 64.3%
Thomas L. Steele 74 35.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 202 (Prec-0202) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brandon Kauffman 18 9.9%
Larry Wilkinson 59 32.4%
Stephen C. Yager 105 57.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 203 (Prec-0203) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Todd M. Sipe 69 45.1%
Lane Taylor 23 15.0%
John E. Valusek 61 39.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 204 (Prec-0204) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Gittrich 68 38.6%
James R. Grier III 107 60.8%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 205 (Prec-0205) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeremy Biltz 13 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 206 (Prec-0206) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Max J. Huffman 77 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 207 (Prec-0207) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles Doze 20 14.6%
Timothy D. Harrah 65 47.4%
Kevin W. Streeter 52 38.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 208 (Prec-0208) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul Linstrom 44 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 209 (Prec-0209) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rossie D. Anderson 31 30.4%
Darrel G. Bishop 71 69.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 210 (Prec-0210) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James (Mal) Elliott 70 44.3%
William Swisher 88 55.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 211 (Prec-0211) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Willard H. Kratz 62 45.3%
Russ Pataky 74 54.0%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 212 (Prec-0212) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Don E. Anderson 102 33.4%
Mark Kahrs 203 66.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 213 (Prec-0213) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jon Cyphert 89 30.1%
John Kiser 206 69.6%
WRITE-IN 1 0.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 214 (Prec-0214) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven J. Martens 236 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 215 (Prec-0215) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David W. Harris 137 49.3%
Ted E. Knopp 52 18.7%
Kenneth W. Short 89 32.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 216 (Prec-0216) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob Loveland 143 97.9%
WRITE-IN 3 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 217 (Prec-0217) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert Dool 131 61.2%
Wm R. Summers 82 38.3%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 218 (Prec-0218) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kevin C. Fisher 82 45.6%
Thomas R. Updegrove 98 54.4%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 220 (Prec-0220) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 221 (Prec-0221) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dennis Brock 64 61.5%
Pete Kleinsasser 40 38.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 222 (Prec-0222) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tony Zaleski 56 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 223 (Prec-0223) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ron Estes 108 63.9%
Richard C. Wright 61 36.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 224 (Prec-0224) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Keith Pincock 95 97.9%
WRITE-IN 2 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 225 (Prec-0225) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bradley E. Snapp 95 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 226 (Prec-0226) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ben Sciortino 137 97.2%
WRITE-IN 4 2.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 227 (Prec-0227) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kenneth P. Brasted II 89 53.9%
Jonathan Thorne 76 46.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 228 (Prec-0228) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Lawton 24 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 229 (Prec-0229) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 230 (Prec-0230) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 301 (Prec-0301) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 302 (Prec-0302) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Stephen Campbell 56 98.2%
WRITE-IN 1 1.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 303 (Prec-0303) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 304 (Prec-0304) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert B. White 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 305 (Prec-0305) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Hoyt Hillman 186 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 306 (Prec-0306) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard L. Borchard 67 46.2%
Casey S. Woodburn 78 53.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 307 (Prec-0307) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Philip Don Offill 59 98.3%
WRITE-IN 1 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 308 (Prec-0308) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven Anthimides 51 34.9%
Michael A. Rodriguez 19 13.0%
James L. Wangemann 76 52.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 309 (Prec-0309) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Danny Hypse 26 21.3%
Jim Skelton 96 78.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 310 (Prec-0310) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 311 (Prec-0311) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dan Hinderliter 41 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 312 (Prec-0312) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Petersen 63 98.4%
WRITE-IN 1 1.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 313 (Prec-0313) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Phillip R. Whitaker 84 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 314 (Prec-0314) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles DeCastro 58 55.2%
John Henry Miller 47 44.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 315 (Prec-0315) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Emile Gallant 57 71.3%
Thanh Long Huynh 23 28.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 316 (Prec-0316) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bruce Gass 34 29.8%
John Geckles 29 25.4%
Mark S. Gietzen 51 44.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 317 (Prec-0317) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 318 (Prec-0318) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 401 (Prec-0401) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chuck W. Eaton 28 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 402 (Prec-0402) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 403 (Prec-0403) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Lee Bailey 19 95.0%
WRITE-IN 1 5.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 404 (Prec-0404) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike McDaneld 74 97.4%
WRITE-IN 2 2.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 405 (Prec-0405) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark Bryant 45 50.6%
Jerry Winkelman 43 48.3%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 406 (Prec-0406) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Dickson 74 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 407 (Prec-0407) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 408 (Prec-0408) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert D. Hanthorn 73 69.5%
Bradley Lewis Storey 32 30.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 409 (Prec-0409) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven W. Zackula 44 97.8%
WRITE-IN 1 2.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 410 (Prec-0410) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 411 (Prec-0411) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 412 (Prec-0412) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Larry G. Barrett 96 65.3%
Korey Kilgroe 48 32.7%
WRITE-IN 3 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 413 (Prec-0413) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeremy Carter 98 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 414 (Prec-0414) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 415 (Prec-0415) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 416 (Prec-0416) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles L. Belew 41 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 417 (Prec-0417) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brad Burdick 45 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 418 (Prec-0418) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Fred A. Alligier 107 99.1%
WRITE-IN 1 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 419 (Prec-0419) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard R. Bowman 51 48.1%
Paul S. Wilson 55 51.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 420 (Prec-0420) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Peter M. Machutta I 79 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 421 (Prec-0421) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary D. Young 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 422 (Prec-0422) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob L. Hoffman 30 62.5%
Chad E. Poort 18 37.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 423 (Prec-0423) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 424 (Prec-0424) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul Gray 49 68.1%
Thomas G. Hines 22 30.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 425 (Prec-0425) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 426 (Prec-0426) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 501 (Prec-0501) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 502 (Prec-0502) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carter Allbaugh 43 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 503 (Prec-0503) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Schwarz 33 36.7%
Robert D. Wright 55 61.1%
WRITE-IN 2 2.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 504 (Prec-0504) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary R. Fiebach 50 62.5%
David Wessling 29 36.3%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 505 (Prec-0505) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William Purcell 67 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 506 (Prec-0506) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Orville Dale Burris 132 99.2%
WRITE-IN 1 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 507 (Prec-0507) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 508 (Prec-0508) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 509 (Prec-0509) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ken Ciboski 19 15.7%
Jeff Longwell 102 84.3%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 510 (Prec-0510) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert O. Blinn 104 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 511 (Prec-0511) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 512 (Prec-0512) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eric S. Farmer 94 67.1%
James A. Smith 46 32.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 513 (Prec-0513) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 514 (Prec-0514) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John L. Brummett 41 25.6%
Robert Thiessen 119 74.4%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 515 (Prec-0515) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brian Sauber 89 56.0%
Steve Snook 69 43.4%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 516 (Prec-0516) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Garrison 102 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 517 (Prec-0517) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joshua G. Bell 22 13.8%
David Donovan 78 48.8%
Mark A. Lubers 60 37.5%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 518 (Prec-0518) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Larry Ream 98 47.8%
Bobby Stout 107 52.2%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 519 (Prec-0519) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James R. Bowman 109 58.9%
John S. Ranson 76 41.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 520 (Prec-0520) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark Cassell 32 31.4%
Joe McLeland 70 68.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 521 (Prec-0521) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey D. Hoggatt 42 36.5%
John Marker 32 27.8%
Robert S. Tyler 41 35.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 522 (Prec-0522) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary D. Meyer 73 49.3%
Karl E. Peterjohn 75 50.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 523 (Prec-0523) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Banks 64 46.7%
Dick Landkamer 72 52.6%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 524 (Prec-0524) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mario Goico 197 67.5%
James G. Skidmore 94 32.2%
WRITE-IN 1 0.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 525 (Prec-0525) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul Winter 104 99.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 526 (Prec-0526) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kelly B. Arnold 57 56.4%
James A. Hodges 43 42.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 527 (Prec-0527) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 529 (Prec-0529) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas Lingg 32 74.4%
Troy Dean Palmer 11 25.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 530 (Prec-0530) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Gregory 72 54.1%
William B. McKean 61 45.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 531 (Prec-0531) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Dennis 85 42.3%
Mark Dugan 115 57.2%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 532 (Prec-0532) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas L. Eckberg 69 49.3%
Jerry D. Hoggatt 71 50.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 533 (Prec-0533) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Floyd W. Piper 28 60.9%
Don Woodworth II 18 39.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 601 (Prec-0601) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Martin S. Eby 47 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 602 (Prec-0602) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael A. Klutts 13 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 603 (Prec-0603) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald D. Abbey 57 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 604 (Prec-0604) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob Aldrich 84 71.2%
Larry G. White 33 28.0%
WRITE-IN 1 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 605 (Prec-0605) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 606 (Prec-0606) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roger Klingman 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 607 (Prec-0607) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Harold A. Ott 136 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 608 (Prec-0608) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
M. S. Mitchell 54 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 609 (Prec-0609) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William D. Anderson 77 43.8%
Kevin Kimmel 98 55.7%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 610 (Prec-0610) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary K. Gates 108 50.9%
Jon Prather 104 49.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 611 (Prec-0611) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul T. Adams II 44 37.6%
Eugene D. Brand 73 62.4%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 612 (Prec-0612) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marvin L. Entz 181 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 613 (Prec-0613) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Al Langhofer 158 97.5%
WRITE-IN 4 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 614 (Prec-0614) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 615 (Prec-0615) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chris Nordine 13 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 616 (Prec-0616) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 617 (Prec-0617) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lewis R. Proffitt 29 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 618 (Prec-0618) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald D. Paget 99 99.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 619 (Prec-0619) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bernard M. (Bernie) Hentzen 75 42.9%
Mike L. Herring 99 56.6%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 620 (Prec-0620) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frank William Hopper 101 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 622 (Prec-0622) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob Hustead 77 96.3%
WRITE-IN 3 3.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 623 (Prec-0623) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roger A. Joyal 59 37.8%
Edward L. Keeley 30 19.2%
Kent Linnebur 67 42.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman AFTON (Prec-0701) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jerrold Pauly 62 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 1 (Prec-0702) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 2 (Prec-0703) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey Dold 14 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 3 (Prec-0704) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alan L. DeGood 25 92.6%
WRITE-IN 2 7.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 5 (Prec-0706) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kenneth Mans 32 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 6 (Prec-0707) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
M. Mike Kizzire 10 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 2 (Prec-0709) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 3 (Prec-0710) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DELANO 4 (Prec-0711) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman EAGLE (Prec-0714) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard Basore 70 76.1%
Richard New 22 23.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ERIE (Prec-0715) (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a