August 2, 2016 Primary Election

Last Updated: 8/9/2016 9:34:06 AM

Results are official.

259 of 259 eligible precincts counted (100.0% reporting)

Turnout
Ballots Cast Registered Voters Turnout
Democratic 12,947 68,774 18.8%
Republican 35,358 111,601 31.7%
Nonpartisan 0 98,474 0.0%
OVERALL 48,305 281,027 17.2%

US Senator (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Monique Singh 4,304 35.9%
Patrick Wiesner 7,687 64.1%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
U. S. Representative 4th District (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Daniel B. Giroux 6,642 53.5%
Robert Leon Tillman 5,769 46.5%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 16TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gabriel Costilla 581 100.0%
21 of 21 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 25TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lynn W. Rogers 1,669 100.0%
28 of 28 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 26TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Benjamin Poteete 1,110 100.0%
50 of 50 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 27TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tony Hunter 1,436 100.0%
36 of 36 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 28TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Keith Humphrey 1,061 100.0%
31 of 31 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 29TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Oletha Faust Goudeau 2,156 100.0%
22 of 22 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 30TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Anabel Larumbe 1,230 65.0%
Nathan Tokala 661 35.0%
33 of 33 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 31ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
J. Michelle Vann 801 100.0%
35 of 35 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 32ND DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Don Shimkus 16 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 81ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James W McCluer 255 100.0%
13 of 13 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 82ND DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Danette Harris 378 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 83RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Henry Helgerson 608 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 84TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gail Finney 753 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 85TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Patty Beamer 487 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 86TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Ward 482 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 87TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tonya Howard 673 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 88TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elizabeth Bishop 445 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 89TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
KC Ohaebosim 698 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 90TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lou Cicirello 378 100.0%
15 of 15 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 92ND DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Carmichael 823 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 93RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Deb Shepard 427 100.0%
17 of 17 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Susan K. Osborne 515 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 95TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tom Sawyer 464 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 96TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brandon Whipple 434 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 97TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Stan Reeser 355 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 98TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven G. Crum 269 52.5%
Justin Kraemer 243 47.5%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 100TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Glen Shafer 529 100.0%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 101ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Clifton Beck 291 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 103RD DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ponka-We Victors 339 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 105TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Cammie Funston 517 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 91ST DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 9 100.0%
17 of 17 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 6 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 1 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 249 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 2 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 176 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 3 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 199 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 6 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 121 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 9 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 131 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 10 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 117 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 11 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 114 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 12 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 118 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 13 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 114 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 14 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 170 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 16 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 104 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 20 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 104 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 21 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 140 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 22 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 108 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 23 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 110 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 24 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 144 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 25 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 96 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 26 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 91 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 27 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 96 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 28 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 99 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
District Attorney 18th District (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 103 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
State BOE 8TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 119 100.0%
114 of 114 precincts reported (100%)
State BOE 10TH DISTRICT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 30 100.0%
110 of 110 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner DISTRICT 2 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tim Norton 1,797 100.0%
47 of 47 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner DISTRICT 3 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 61 100.0%
54 of 54 precincts reported (100%)
County Clerk (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 118 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
County Treasurer (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 113 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Register of Deeds (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 116 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Sheriff (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jefrey Weinman 10,020 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee AFTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard Flaharty 29 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ILLINOIS (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael J. Dreiling 34 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee OHIO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randy Luckner 14 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ATTICA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee EAGLE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ERIE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GARDEN PLAIN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GRAND RIVER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GRANT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GREELEY (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GYPSUM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee KECHI (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee LINCOLN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee MINNEHA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee MORTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee NINNESCAH (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee PARK (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee PAYNE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee RIVERSIDE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ROCKFORD (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee SALEM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 5 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee SHERMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee UNION (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee VALLEY CENTER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee VIOLA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee WACO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer EAGLE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kennith Scott Galloway 25 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ERIE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roger K. Gregory 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ROCKFORD (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bernie Cummins 26 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer SALEM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda L. Wiley 80 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer WACO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Larry Thome 9 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer AFTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 4 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ATTICA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GARDEN PLAIN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GRAND RIVER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GRANT (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GREELEY (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GYPSUM (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ILLINOIS (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 2 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer KECHI (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer LINCOLN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer MINNEHA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer MORTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer NINNESCAH (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer OHIO (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer PARK (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer PAYNE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer RIVERSIDE (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer SHERMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 1 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer UNION (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer VALLEY CENTER (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer VIOLA (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 3 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 101 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas Witt 70 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 105 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Craig Miles Lloyd 57 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 108 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Esau A Freeman 66 76.7%
Matt Lee 20 23.3%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 113 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark A. Shobe 74 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 114 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jerrold Finney 83 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 118 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
LeSean Tarkington 156 99.4%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 119 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James S. Phillips 80 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 128 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Andrusak 92 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 130 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Craig T. Rich 45 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 206 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Woody Thompson 27 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 210 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard L. Young 60 98.4%
WRITE-IN 1 1.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 215 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Patrick K. Cantwell 106 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 216 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles W. Merrifield 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 217 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Prem Bajaj 54 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 235 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Scott A. Kerns 19 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 305 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Lawing 93 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 306 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Todd J. Brown 113 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 308 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald D. Enos 73 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 309 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Hoheisel 78 97.5%
WRITE-IN 2 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 314 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brandon Whipple 71 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 325 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
George R Dean 68 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 406 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tom Sawyer 64 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 418 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dennis Paul Romero 63 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 423 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Glover 34 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 517 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Wallace Willoughby 67 98.5%
WRITE-IN 1 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 523 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
C. Larry Heck 61 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 526 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Derek Allen Milligan 60 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 531 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frank E. Vopat 79 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 601 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Matt Cannon 76 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 604 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey D. Wicks 88 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 607 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Levi Henry 182 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 609 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Carmichael 173 98.3%
WRITE-IN 3 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 614 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Harold P. Schlechtweg 35 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 617 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Leroy Lehman 22 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman AFTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard E. Flaharty 25 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 42 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gabriel Costilla 61 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GRANT 1 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randy Patterson 20 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 11 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Shatz 69 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman SALEM 2 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David C. Fields 22 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman SHERMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tim Holt 19 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Dem Precinct Committeeman DEM COMMITTEEMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 166 100.0%
221 of 221 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 106 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rebecca L. Jenek 96 98.0%
WRITE-IN 2 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 110 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jessica M. Olson 110 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 113 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alisha Gridley 89 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 114 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gail A. Finney 95 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 118 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sharon L. Burnett 168 99.4%
WRITE-IN 1 0.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 119 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dorothy K. Billings 86 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 120 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Frances J. Jackson 80 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 129 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Janice L Rich 27 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 130 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Crystal Ann Barber 46 97.9%
WRITE-IN 1 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 207 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Loren Belew 92 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 209 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elizabeth Bishop 69 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 210 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alexandra Cook 53 96.4%
WRITE-IN 2 3.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 213 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Niomi Sage Williams 67 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 215 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jennifer Bruey 108 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 217 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marge Zakoura-Vaughan 54 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 218 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
A. Nicole Scheid 80 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 225 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Vernette Chance 48 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 305 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rhonda Cox 93 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 306 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dawn Martin-Brown 114 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 315 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Geraldine Flaharty 86 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 320 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Helen L. Reicher 18 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 321 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carolyn Marie Fugit 4 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 324 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Laura Roberson 18 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 325 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ethel J. Dean 68 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 412 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Terese Johnson 55 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 423 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Diane Csaszar 33 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 518 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carol M. Collins 59 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 523 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roberta C. Heck 60 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 526 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sarah Crick 60 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 601 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Christy Bennett 75 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 603 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sherry Livingston 18 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 607 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Casey Yingling 181 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 610 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sarah J. Eastman 78 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 617 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pat Lehman 20 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman AFTON (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sammy K. Flaharty 25 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 42 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eden Costilla 59 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GARDEN PLAIN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mary Ann Harmon 28 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 1 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
B. Lynn Wells 57 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ILLINOIS 1 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Caroline Elizabeth New 29 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MULVANE 2 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Janine R Wollenberg 52 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman NINNESCAH 1 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
A. Elaine Watt 7 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman SALEM 2 (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brenda K Fields 23 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Dem Precinct Committeewoman DEM COMMITTEEWOMAN (Democratic Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 153 100.0%
217 of 217 precincts reported (100%)
US Senator (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jerry Moran 26,813 79.0%
DJ Smith 7,139 21.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
U. S. Representative 4th District (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Pompeo 28,882 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 16TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ty Masterson 2,011 62.7%
Troy E. Tabor II 1,197 37.3%
21 of 21 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 25TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William Eveland 890 31.8%
Jim Price 1,907 68.2%
28 of 28 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 26TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Byron C. Dunlavy 1,446 27.0%
Dan Kerschen 3,913 73.0%
50 of 50 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 27TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lori Graham 3,987 49.4%
Gene Suellentrop 4,085 50.6%
36 of 36 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 28TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jo L. Hillman 681 25.4%
Mike Petersen 2,003 74.6%
31 of 31 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 30TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Susan Wagle 4,399 100.0%
33 of 33 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 31ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Renee Erickson 2,053 53.2%
Carolyn McGinn 1,804 46.8%
35 of 35 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 32ND DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Larry W. Alley 80 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
State Senator 29TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 64 100.0%
22 of 22 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 81ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Blake Carpenter 940 100.0%
13 of 13 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 82ND DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pete DeGraaf 1,297 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 83RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
M. Lewis Ackerman 649 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 85TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chuck Weber 1,547 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 86TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Christopher Drake 538 100.0%
10 of 10 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 87TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeremy Alessi 996 42.5%
Roger A. Elliott 1,345 57.5%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 88TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joseph Scapa 707 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 90TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Huebert 1,839 100.0%
15 of 15 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 91ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Greg Lakin 1,326 63.7%
J.C. Moore 755 36.3%
17 of 17 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 93RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Whitmer 1,327 100.0%
17 of 17 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 94TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Scott Anderson 1,137 47.1%
Leo Delperdang 1,277 52.9%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 95TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Capps 611 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 97TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Nick Hoheisel 459 38.6%
Leslie G. Osterman 729 61.4%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 98TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Anthimides 661 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 99TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randy J. Banwart 558 35.7%
Susan Humphries 1,007 64.3%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 100TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James Breitenbach 719 28.7%
Daniel Hawkins 1,782 71.3%
12 of 12 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 101ST DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joe Seiwert 1,611 100.0%
11 of 11 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 105TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brenda Landwehr 1,295 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 84TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 15 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 89TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 36 100.0%
14 of 14 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 92ND DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 28 100.0%
8 of 8 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 96TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 39 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
State Representative 103RD DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 21 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Phillip B. Journey 23,086 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dave Dahl 24,207 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 3 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gregory D. Keith 15,547 51.6%
Carl Maughan 14,563 48.4%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 6 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eric N. Williams 22,705 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 9 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Christopher Magana 22,512 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 10 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bruce Brown 22,556 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 11 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James Fleetwood 21,809 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 12 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kevin Mark Smith 21,856 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 13 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kevin O'Connor 22,926 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 14 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda Kirby 15,647 49.8%
J. Patrick Walters 15,753 50.2%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 16 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Terry L. Pullman 22,606 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 20 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Stephen J. Ternes 22,103 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Dewey 15,211 51.3%
Robert A. Holubec 2,854 9.6%
Quentin Pittman 11,578 39.1%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 22 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Deborah Hernandez Mitchell 21,475 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 23 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William S. Woolley 21,198 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 24 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Shawn Elliott 12,397 39.0%
Timothy H. Henderson 4,881 15.4%
Tyler J. Roush 14,472 45.6%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 25 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Warren M. Wilbert 21,978 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 26 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Goering 22,697 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 27 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Syrios 22,044 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Dist Judge Div 28 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eric Commer 21,270 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
District Attorney 18th District (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marc Bennett 25,534 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
State BOE 8TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathy Busch 8,551 100.0%
114 of 114 precincts reported (100%)
State BOE 10TH DISTRICT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim McNiece 10,660 100.0%
110 of 110 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner DISTRICT 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael O'Donnell 3,209 100.0%
47 of 47 precincts reported (100%)
County Commissioner DISTRICT 3 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Dennis 6,118 55.8%
Karl Peterjohn 4,837 44.2%
54 of 54 precincts reported (100%)
County Clerk (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kelly Arnold 23,220 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
County Treasurer (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda Kizzire 23,200 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Register of Deeds (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tonya Buckingham 22,089 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Sheriff (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Easter 27,767 100.0%
259 of 259 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ATTICA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rick Krehbiel 186 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee EAGLE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randall J. Wells 73 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GARDEN PLAIN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael F Rausch 180 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GRANT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Randy A. Mark 95 59.0%
Michael C. Porter 66 41.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GREELEY (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven Pribbenow 105 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GYPSUM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Greg Farber 260 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee LINCOLN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
C. L. Bader 17 21.8%
Dean Patterson 61 78.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee MINNEHA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Don Gragg 366 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee MORTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Hillman 265 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee NINNESCAH (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tim Erwin 188 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee OHIO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Scott Klausmeyer 124 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee PAYNE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John P. Hays 72 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee SALEM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steven J. Butts 64 25.8%
Clement T. Dickerson 184 74.2%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee UNION (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Greg Blasi 291 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee VALLEY CENTER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James (Jet) Truman jr. 98 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee VIOLA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kevin J. Pauly 52 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee WACO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joseph Daniel Mosher 44 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee AFTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 19 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ERIE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee GRAND RIVER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 23 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ILLINOIS (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 19 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee KECHI (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 23 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee PARK (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 17 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee RIVERSIDE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 24 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee ROCKFORD (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 31 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Trustee SHERMAN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 12 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer AFTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas J. Rausch 150 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ATTICA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gretchen L. Sharp 201 100.0%
7 of 7 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GRANT (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey DeGarmo 139 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GYPSUM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Wilfred Goevert 229 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ILLINOIS (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jason Martin 164 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer LINCOLN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brian Entz 65 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer MINNEHA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rick Moyer 337 100.0%
9 of 9 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer MORTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard Rosenhagen 253 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer OHIO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeffrey Giefer 93 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer PAYNE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bryan G. Jaax 84 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer VALLEY CENTER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
D. Keith Jacob 101 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer VIOLA (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Schanilec 41 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer EAGLE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 10 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ERIE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 0 n/a
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GARDEN PLAIN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 52 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GRAND RIVER (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 10 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer GREELEY (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 13 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer KECHI (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 15 100.0%
6 of 6 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer NINNESCAH (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 12 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer PARK (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 9 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer RIVERSIDE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 20 100.0%
5 of 5 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer ROCKFORD (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 23 100.0%
3 of 3 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer SALEM (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 15 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer SHERMAN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 7 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer UNION (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 25 100.0%
2 of 2 precincts reported (100%)
Township Treasurer WACO (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 5 100.0%
4 of 4 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 101 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gerald J. Domitrovic 91 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 102 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Gittrich 88 50.3%
Clifford D. Koehn 87 49.7%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 107 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Keith Dater 90 62.9%
Vail Fruechting 51 35.7%
WRITE-IN 2 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 108 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dan Heflin 38 70.4%
Bruce W. Roepke 16 29.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 109 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Myron Ackerman 68 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 112 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert R. Noland 66 98.5%
WRITE-IN 1 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 117 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William J. Foster 11 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 121 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Zamrzla 99 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 128 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sean M.A. Hatfield 113 99.1%
WRITE-IN 1 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 207 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Max J Huffman 131 95.6%
WRITE-IN 6 4.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 210 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve E. Grantstein 98 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 211 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeremy Alessi 74 51.0%
Peter A. Hanas 71 49.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 212 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mark Kahrs 220 96.9%
WRITE-IN 7 3.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 213 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jay G. Harter 218 98.6%
WRITE-IN 3 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 215 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ben Chambers 106 36.9%
Randy Wells 180 62.7%
WRITE-IN 1 0.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 216 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chuck Weber 181 97.8%
WRITE-IN 4 2.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 217 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
D. Keith Lesher 183 97.9%
WRITE-IN 4 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 221 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brent T. Davis 74 64.9%
Shawn J. Hornbaker 38 33.3%
WRITE-IN 2 1.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 222 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bob Dool 188 98.9%
WRITE-IN 2 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 223 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ron Estes 262 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 225 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles McBeth 128 97.0%
WRITE-IN 4 3.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 235 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim John 25 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 236 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard L. Rowe 86 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 241 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jameson P. O'Connor 16 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 304 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Christopher Drake 40 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 305 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Hoyt Hillman 161 98.8%
WRITE-IN 2 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 306 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert Pell 103 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 308 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David J. Robbins 64 98.5%
WRITE-IN 1 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 309 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Vaughn Fox 97 98.0%
WRITE-IN 2 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 312 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Al Alliston 40 97.6%
WRITE-IN 1 2.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 313 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rick Lindsey 92 96.8%
WRITE-IN 3 3.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 314 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Fletcher 84 97.7%
WRITE-IN 2 2.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 316 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bruce Gass 85 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 402 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Clark V. Owens II 88 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 408 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Benny L. Boman 40 50.6%
Matthew R. McManamey 39 49.4%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 410 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas L. Eckberg 267 99.6%
WRITE-IN 1 0.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 412 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Vergil Esau 196 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 414 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Whitmer 29 96.7%
WRITE-IN 1 3.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 419 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Philip M. Clutter 73 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 503 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael Schwarz 105 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 504 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Ricke 101 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 506 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Joseph Lies 201 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 507 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Gary Bond 167 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 509 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeff Longwell 169 98.8%
WRITE-IN 2 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 510 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pat Lucia 255 98.5%
WRITE-IN 4 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 512 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John Axtell 282 99.3%
WRITE-IN 2 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 514 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dalton Glasscock 234 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 517 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dan Hawkins 154 96.9%
WRITE-IN 5 3.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 518 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Welli 173 97.7%
WRITE-IN 4 2.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 519 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James R Bowman 204 98.6%
WRITE-IN 3 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 522 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karl Peterjohn 192 95.0%
WRITE-IN 10 5.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 523 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dick Landkamer 200 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 524 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Matthew Brubaker 324 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 525 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Paul B Winter 158 97.5%
WRITE-IN 4 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 526 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kelly Arnold 193 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 527 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roman Rodriguez 159 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 530 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pat Johnson 259 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 531 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Dennis 418 97.7%
WRITE-IN 10 2.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 538 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Richard A. Macias 52 96.3%
WRITE-IN 2 3.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 604 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bernard Purcell 116 97.5%
WRITE-IN 3 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 607 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Steve Davis 169 98.8%
WRITE-IN 2 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 609 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John R. Todd 132 97.8%
WRITE-IN 3 2.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 610 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jerry D. Busch 73 38.8%
Bill Gale 115 61.2%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 612 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
J Berry Scott 228 99.1%
WRITE-IN 2 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 616 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
David Bailey 79 98.8%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 618 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Donald Paget 122 99.2%
WRITE-IN 1 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 619 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Nicholas Buche 68 41.0%
Walt Chappell 98 59.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 622 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Scott Davis 220 61.6%
Richard Ranzau 136 38.1%
WRITE-IN 1 0.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman 623 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brian G. Fisher 199 97.5%
WRITE-IN 5 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman AFTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Thomas Lingg 126 98.4%
WRITE-IN 2 1.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 5 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kenneth E. Mans 49 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman ATTICA 8 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mike Kizzire 11 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Blake Branson 136 52.9%
Dwight Lindholm 87 33.9%
Mark L. Segovia 32 12.5%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Michael O'Donnell 155 95.1%
WRITE-IN 8 4.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman BEL AIRE 3 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Benage 64 49.2%
Jacob Reese 66 50.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 11 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jim Howell 183 97.9%
WRITE-IN 4 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Brian Hartzell 77 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 36 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joseph Elmore 82 54.7%
Kenneth A. McNeil 68 45.3%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman DERBY 41 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John A. Sherwood 50 98.0%
WRITE-IN 1 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman EAGLE (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charles H. Peaster 72 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GARDEN PLAIN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Daniel J. Kerschen 225 97.0%
WRITE-IN 7 3.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GODDARD (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James Rodman 293 99.3%
WRITE-IN 2 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman GYPSUM 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robert Johnstone III 101 38.0%
Ed Sykes 163 61.3%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman HAYSVILLE 31 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Joshua D. Wright 97 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 3 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Chris Chaney 151 99.3%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman KECHI 17 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John S Dailey 1 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Douglas Nielsen 224 97.8%
WRITE-IN 5 2.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James Thomas 63 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MINNEHA 9 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
William D. DeLong 41 97.6%
WRITE-IN 1 2.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman MORTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carl H. Koster, Jr 262 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman NINNESCAH (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Vance A. Burns 140 97.9%
WRITE-IN 3 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Travis Davis 30 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK 12 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bruce Nicholson 2 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Emil Bergquist 127 96.9%
WRITE-IN 4 3.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 31 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Benjamin Sauceda 71 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PARK CITY 43 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bryan Coulter 41 97.6%
WRITE-IN 1 2.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman PAYNE 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
John W. Broomes 80 97.6%
WRITE-IN 2 2.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman UNION 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jesse McCurry 231 97.1%
WRITE-IN 7 2.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 11 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Nathan Cox 113 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
James D Holt 140 98.6%
WRITE-IN 2 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 31 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jonathan L. Bender 95 97.9%
WRITE-IN 2 2.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeeman VALLEY CENTER 44 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marlin Schrag 5 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Rep Precinct Committeeman REP COMMITTEEMAN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 478 100.0%
169 of 169 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 101 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Beverly K. Domitrovic 92 98.9%
WRITE-IN 1 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 102 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Shirley A. Koehn 147 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 105 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathrin E. Roush 35 94.6%
WRITE-IN 2 5.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 107 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Laura Thatcher Bianco 115 98.3%
WRITE-IN 2 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 109 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karen M. Ackerman 69 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 112 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Amy Noland 70 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 117 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Treatha Brown-Foster 8 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 118 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kenya Cox 22 91.7%
WRITE-IN 2 8.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 121 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Eunice Zamrzla 99 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 126 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Angela Freeman 24 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 207 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sandy Pickert 148 98.7%
WRITE-IN 2 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 211 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeri G. Hinkle 103 99.0%
WRITE-IN 1 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 212 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sherri Kahrs 209 97.7%
WRITE-IN 5 2.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 214 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sheila Tigert 223 99.1%
WRITE-IN 2 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 215 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marilyn Wells 281 98.9%
WRITE-IN 3 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 216 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathy Webb 96 52.2%
Cindy Weber 88 47.8%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 218 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marilyn Manweiler 274 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 221 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda K. Baker 111 98.2%
WRITE-IN 2 1.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 222 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Roseann Dool 189 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 223 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Susan Oliver Estes 253 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 226 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Catherine L. Linaweaver 268 98.5%
WRITE-IN 4 1.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 227 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jennifer Baysinger 184 98.4%
WRITE-IN 3 1.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 228 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Toni Porter 202 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 236 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karen Sue Rowe 87 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 241 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jennifer Stiles O'Connor 18 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 301 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Julie Daisy Marshall 35 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 304 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tamara Walters 37 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 305 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Angela Lovelace 147 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 308 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Charlotte Foster 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 312 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Helen Alliston 40 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 316 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Niki Gass 84 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 408 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Maria McManamey 61 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 409 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Constance Huard 39 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 410 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Terrie B. Eckberg 260 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 412 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kay Esau 202 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 414 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marlena Whitmer 30 96.8%
WRITE-IN 1 3.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 419 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Victoria Leiva 69 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 420 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Bambi Hazen 63 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 503 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Patricia Schwarz 106 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 504 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Mary Katherine Ricke 97 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 506 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Carol A. Meyer 198 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 507 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathy Bond 160 97.6%
WRITE-IN 4 2.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 508 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcy Urban 110 98.2%
WRITE-IN 2 1.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 510 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Deb Lucia 254 98.8%
WRITE-IN 3 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 514 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lori Graham 270 99.6%
WRITE-IN 1 0.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 515 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Melinda L. Craft 90 47.1%
Victoria Ratcliffe 101 52.9%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 517 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sharyn Donovan 140 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 519 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sheree Nikkel Gerig 201 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 522 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcia Brungardt 197 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 523 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jeanne Landkamer 196 99.0%
WRITE-IN 2 1.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 524 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tonya Buckingham 325 99.7%
WRITE-IN 1 0.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 525 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda L. Winter 164 98.8%
WRITE-IN 2 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 526 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kathryn Mitchell 183 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 530 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Robyn Johnson 259 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 531 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Janet Dennis 357 98.3%
WRITE-IN 6 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 601 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elizabeth Rowe 34 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 604 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Monica Purcell 115 98.3%
WRITE-IN 2 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 609 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jan L. Beemer 132 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 610 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Kim Talbot 137 95.8%
WRITE-IN 6 4.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 612 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Christine A. Eberle 228 99.1%
WRITE-IN 2 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 616 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
June Bailey 77 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 618 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Judy Paget 127 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 622 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rebecca Davis 258 99.2%
WRITE-IN 2 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman 623 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Elaine Fisher 201 99.5%
WRITE-IN 1 0.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman AFTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Dianna Lingg 124 99.2%
WRITE-IN 1 0.8%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 5 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Margaret M. Mans 28 50.9%
Susan E. Wetta 27 49.1%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 8 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda Kizzire 12 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman ATTICA 12 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ann M H Henderson 6 85.7%
WRITE-IN 1 14.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Pamela Lindholm 174 72.8%
Alta Segovia 64 26.8%
WRITE-IN 1 0.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman BEL AIRE 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Peggy Sue O'Donnell 143 95.3%
WRITE-IN 7 4.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 11 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Leah Howell 179 98.9%
WRITE-IN 2 1.1%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Anita K. Hartzell 77 98.7%
WRITE-IN 1 1.3%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 36 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Tamie Walker 144 99.3%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman DERBY 41 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lynn Sherwood 46 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GARDEN PLAIN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Norene Kerschen 199 97.5%
WRITE-IN 5 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GODDARD (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Morgan Anderson 287 98.3%
WRITE-IN 5 1.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman GYPSUM 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rachel Johnstone 128 49.0%
Mary K. Sykes 133 51.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman KECHI 3 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Teresa Chaney 143 98.6%
WRITE-IN 2 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Jennifer Nielsen 224 97.4%
WRITE-IN 6 2.6%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MINNEHA 2 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Sarah L. Jervis 70 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman MORTON (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karen S. Bailey 143 51.4%
Rosanne Woolf 135 48.6%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman NINNESCAH (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Marcia R. Burns 144 98.0%
WRITE-IN 3 2.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK 5 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karma Mason 159 98.8%
WRITE-IN 2 1.2%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK 12 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Doris Nicholson 2 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Ralene Bergquist 119 97.5%
WRITE-IN 3 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PARK CITY 31 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Alysa Rich 73 98.6%
WRITE-IN 1 1.4%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman PAYNE 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Linda L. Broomes 78 97.5%
WRITE-IN 2 2.5%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman UNION 1 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Rhonda McCurry 237 97.1%
WRITE-IN 7 2.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 11 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Lora Cox 110 99.1%
WRITE-IN 1 0.9%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman VALLEY CENTER 21 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Karen T. Holt 133 99.3%
WRITE-IN 1 0.7%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Precinct Committeewoman WACO 12 (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
Suyapa Journey 2 100.0%
WRITE-IN 0 0.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)
Rep Precinct Committeewoman REP COMMITTEEWOMAN (Republican Primary)
Candidate Votes Percent
WRITE-IN 382 100.0%
1 of 1 precincts reported (100%)